Sign in  

Nova Health Care

Help the community - share your experience with Nova Health Care.

Nova Health Care Reviews

• Aug 14, 2026

Calls from 513-572 numbers about Nova Health Care

I have had 14 phone calls in the month of August. More before that too. All from different numbers starting with 513-572. Not everyone will tell me what company they are working for but Nova Health Care is the one name that keeps coming up.

I am on the Do Not Call List and I have told them that over and over. They don't care. I sent a list of the numbers being used to the FTC. Next stop is the Ohio Attorney General.

I don't know what else to do at this point. They just keep calling.

Check fields!

Write a review about Nova Health Care


Upload here Increase visibility and credibility of your review by
adding a photo, document or video
Submit

Nova Health Care Contacts

If you know any contact information for Nova Health Care, help other users by adding it.

Add new contacts

Disclaimer

This content is based on user-submitted reports. Scammers may misuse the names, websites, and contact details of legitimate businesses. The mention of a business does not necessarily indicate its involvement in fraudulent activity.

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | New