Sign in  

Ultra Seed

Help the community - share your experience with Ultra Seed.

Ultra Seed Reviews

• May 22, 2026

Ordered flower seeds and now they want my bank info

I ordered from Ultra Seed online. It was for flower seeds, nothing crazy. Cost me $140.

Now they’re saying they can’t share their bank info for a refund or something. I don’t even know what that means. I just want my order or my money back. No phone number on the site, just an address in NE, USA. Feels off.

Check fields!

Write a review about Ultra Seed


Upload here Increase visibility and credibility of your review by
adding a photo, document or video
Submit

Ultra Seed Contacts

If you know any contact information for Ultra Seed, help other users by adding it.

Add new contacts

Disclaimer

This content is based on user-submitted reports. Scammers may misuse the names, websites, and contact details of legitimate businesses. The mention of a business does not necessarily indicate its involvement in fraudulent activity.

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | New